Antiguidade
Relação de Antiguidade na 2ª Entrância
 
Ord. Nome Data Base Anos Meses Dias Promotoria de Justiça
1. Carlos Eduardo Baltar Maia 16/10/92 29 3 10 São José da Lage
2. Hermann Brito de Araújo Lima Júnior 21/08/98 23 5 5 5ª de São Miguel - Juizado
3. Francisca Paula de Jesus Lôbo Nobre Santana 20/02/03 18 11 6 Maragogi
4. Cíntia Calumby da Silva Coutinho 24/05/05 16 8 2 4ª de Rio Largo
5. Elísio da Silva Maia Júnior 16/02/09 12 11 10 2ª de Atalaia
6. Cláudio Luiz Galvão Malta 20/02/09 12 11 6 1ª de Rio Largo
7. Bolívar Cruz Ferro 28/05/09 12 7 29 3ª de Delmiro Gouveia
8. Antônio Luís Vilas Boas Sousa 20/03/12 9 10 6 3ª de União dos Palmares
9. Jorge Luiz Bezerra da Silva 08/02/13 8 11 18 São Luiz do Quitunde
10. Hamilton Carneiro Júnior 30/09/13 8 3 27 2ª de Marechal Deodoro
11. Fábio Vasconcelos Barbosa 21/02/14 7 11 5 4ª de Palmeira dos Índios
12. Hylza Paiva Torres de Castro 28/02/14 7 10 29 1ª Coruripe
13. Sílvio Azevedo Sampaio 10/09/14 7 4 16 Pilar
14. Adriano Jorge Correia de Barros Lima 24/09/14 7 4 2 Viçosa
15. Jomar Amorim de Moraes 20/10/14 7 3 6 4ª União dos Palmare
16. Fernando Padilha Alves 05/01/15 7 0 21 5ª de Rio largo
17. Eloá de Carvalho Melo 18/09/17 4 4 8 3ª de Palmeira dos Indios
18. Paulo Roberto de Melo Alves Filho 19/12/17 4 1 7 Capela
19. Thiago Chacon Delgado 19/12/17 4 1 7 2ª de União dos Palmares
20. Vinícius Ferreira Calheiros Alves 08/05/18 3 8 18 2ª de São Miguel
21. Marllisson Andrade Silva 29/08/18 3 4 28 1ª de São Miguel
22. Maurício Mannarino Teixeira Lopes 15/03/19 2 10 11 2ª de Coruripe
23. Bruno de Souza Martins Baptista 18/03/19 2 10 8 Atalaia
24. Ramon Formiga de Oliveira Carvalho 08/11/19 2 2 18 Pão de Açúcar
25. Lídia Malta Prata Lima 22/11/19 2 2 4 3ª de Rio Largo
26. Viviane Karla da Silva Farias 02/01/20 2 0 24 4ª de Santana do Ipanema
27. Kleber Valadares Coelho Junior 15/01/20 2 0 11 2ª de Santana do Ipanema
28. Guilherme Diamântaras de Figueiredo 12/08/20 1 5 14 1ª de Delmiro Gouveia
29. Lucas Sachsida Junqueira Carneiro 11/09/20 1 4 15 1ª de União dos Palmares
30. Paulo Barbosa de Almeida Filho 11/09/20 1 4 15 1ª Porto Calvo
31. Ivaldo da Silva 18/09/20 1 4 8 3ª de Santana do Ipanema
32. Luiz Alberto de Holanda Paes Pinto 13/11/20 1 2 13 1ª de Palmeira dos Indios
33. Ilda Regina Reis Santos 09/04/21 0 9 17 Murici
34. Paulo Henrique Carvalho Prado 02/08/21 0 5 24 Mata Grande
35. Rodrigo Soares da Silva 20/08/21 0 5 6 2ª de Porto Calvo
36. Maria Luísa Maia Santos 27/09/21 0 3 30 1ª Marechal Deodoro
37. Arlen Silva Brito 01/10/21 0 3 25 3ª de São Miguel
38. Louise Maria Teixeira da Silva 09/12/21 0 1 17 2ª de Rio Largo
39. Ricardo de Souza Libório 10/12/21 0 1 16 2ª de Palmeira dos Indios
40. Feira Grande (Lei 8411/2021
41. Girau do Ponciano (Sergio Ricardo Vieira Leite)
42. São José da Tapera (Fábio Bastos Nunes) Lei 8411/2021
43. 1ª de Santana do Ipanema
44. 2ª de Delmiro Gouveia
45. 6ª de Palmeira dos Indios
Procuradoria Geral de Justiça - Rua Dr. Pedro Jorge Melo e Silva, 79 - Poço - Maceió - AL - 57025-400 - Telefone: (82) 2122-3500