Ord. |
Nome |
Data Base |
Anos |
Meses |
Dias |
Promotoria de Justiça |
1. |
Carlos Eduardo Baltar Maia |
16/10/1992 |
31 |
8 |
16 |
São José da Lage |
2. |
Hermann Brito de Araújo Lima Júnior |
21/08/1998 |
25 |
10 |
11 |
5ª de São Miguel - Juizado |
3. |
Francisca Paula de Jesus Lôbo Nobre Santana |
20/02/2003 |
21 |
4 |
12 |
Maragogi |
4. |
Jorge Luiz Bezerra da Silva |
08/02/2013 |
11 |
4 |
24 |
São Luiz do Quitunde |
5. |
Hamilton Carneiro Júnior |
30/09/2013 |
10 |
9 |
2 |
2ª de Marechal Deodoro |
6. |
Hylza Paiva Torres de Castro |
28/02/2014 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
1ª Coruripe |
7. |
Sílvio Azevedo Sampaio |
10/09/2014 |
9 |
9 |
22 |
Pilar |
8. |
Adriano Jorge Correia de Barros Lima |
24/09/2014 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
Viçosa |
9. |
Jomar Amorim de Moraes |
20/10/2014 |
9 |
8 |
12 |
4ª União dos Palmare |
10. |
Eloá de Carvalho Melo |
18/09/2017 |
6 |
9 |
14 |
2ª de União dos Palmares |
11. |
Vinícius Ferreira Calheiros Alves |
08/05/2018 |
6 |
1 |
24 |
2ª de São Miguel |
12. |
Marllisson Andrade Silva |
29/08/2018 |
5 |
10 |
3 |
1ª de São Miguel |
13. |
Maurício Mannarino Teixeira Lopes |
15/03/2019 |
5 |
3 |
17 |
2ª de Coruripe |
14. |
Ramon Formiga de Oliveira Carvalho |
08/11/2019 |
4 |
7 |
24 |
Pão de Açúcar |
15. |
Lídia Malta Prata Lima |
22/11/2019 |
4 |
7 |
10 |
3ª de Rio Largo |
16. |
Kleber Valadares Coelho Junior |
15/01/2020 |
4 |
5 |
17 |
1ª de Rio Largo |
17. |
Guilherme Diamântaras de Figueiredo |
12/08/2020 |
3 |
10 |
20 |
Capela |
18. |
Lucas Sachsida Junqueira Carneiro |
11/09/2020 |
3 |
9 |
21 |
1ª de União dos Palmares |
19. |
Paulo Barbosa de Almeida Filho |
11/09/2020 |
3 |
9 |
21 |
1ª Porto Calvo |
20. |
Ivaldo da Silva |
18/09/2020 |
3 |
9 |
14 |
4ª Palmeira dos Indios |
21. |
Luiz Alberto de Holanda Paes Pinto |
13/11/2020 |
3 |
7 |
19 |
1ª de Palmeira dos Indios |
22. |
Ilda Regina Reis Santos |
09/04/2021 |
3 |
2 |
23 |
Murici |
23. |
Paulo Henrique Carvalho Prado |
02/08/2021 |
2 |
11 |
0 |
2ª de Delmiro Gouveia |
24. |
Rodrigo Soares da Silva |
20/08/2021 |
2 |
10 |
12 |
2ª de Porto Calvo |
25. |
Maria Luísa Maia Santos |
27/09/2021 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
1ª Marechal Deodoro |
26. |
Arlen Silva Brito |
01/10/2021 |
2 |
9 |
1 |
3ª de São Miguel |
27. |
Louise Maria Teixeira da Silva |
09/12/2021 |
2 |
6 |
23 |
2ª de Rio Largo |
28. |
Fábio Bastos Nunes |
10/12/2021 |
2 |
6 |
22 |
São José da Tapera |
29. |
Ricardo de Souza Libório |
10/12/2021 |
2 |
6 |
22 |
2ª de Palmeira dos Indios |
30. |
Thiago Riff Narciso |
15/03/2022 |
2 |
3 |
17 |
1ª de Santana do Ipanema |
31. |
Márcio José Dória da Cunha |
21/03/2022 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
6ª de Palmeira dos Indios |
32. |
Denis Guimarães de Oliveira |
06/04/2022 |
2 |
2 |
26 |
1ª de Delmiro Gouveia |
33. |
Ary de Medeiros Lages Filho |
06/05/2022 |
2 |
1 |
26 |
2ª de Atalaia |
34. |
Paulo Victor Sousa Zacarias |
06/05/2022 |
2 |
1 |
26 |
Mata Grande |
35. |
Lucas Mascarenhas de Cerqueira Menezes |
08/08/2022 |
1 |
10 |
24 |
3ª de Palmeira dos Indios |
36. |
Marcus Vinicius Batista Rodrigues Junior |
26/08/2022 |
1 |
10 |
6 |
4ª de Rio Largo |
37. |
Alex Almeida Silva |
01/11/2022 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
2ª de Santana do Ipanema |
38. |
Sergio Ricardo Vieira Leite |
18/11/2022 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
Girau do Ponciano |
39. |
Frederico Alves Monteiro Pereira |
12/05/2023 |
1 |
1 |
20 |
3ª de Delmiro Gouveia |
40. |
Kleytionne Pereira Sousa |
04/08/2023 |
0 |
10 |
28 |
4ª de Santana do Ipanema |
41. |
Rodrigo Ferreira Lavor da Cruz |
31/10/2023 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
5ª de Rio Largo |
42. |
Lucas Schitini de Souza |
31/10/2023 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
Feira Grande (Lei 8411/2021 |
43. |
Ariadne Dantas Meneses |
04/01/2024 |
0 |
5 |
28 |
3ª de União dos Palmares |
44. |
Shanya Maria de Espíndola Dantas |
29/02/2024 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
3ª de Santana do Ipanema |
45. |
|
|
|
|
|
Atalaia |